"Fuel Juice Bars" smoothie nutrition

Smoothie nameEnergy
(kJ)
Fat
(g)
Saturated fat
(g)
Carbo-hydrates
(g)
Sugars
(g)
Fibre
(g)
Protein
(g)
Salt
(g)
Energy Boost1960.50.39.79.30.20.90
The Super Fruit1840.20.1990.400
Breakie Blast2461.80.66.16.10.71.90.1
Berry Protein1840.20.1990.41.40
Peanut Butter Power3994.31.19914.80.1
Gym Junkie157008.68.60.20.60
Strawbeery Dream248.80.1013.611.21.30.80.1
Mango Tango225.80.10.19.18.60.30.80.2
Beery Buzz183.40.109.990.90.60
Banana Bang289.80.30.116.311.31.31.90.5
Passion Dash182.60.30.112.510.50.90.80.2
Mango Madness1730.40.38.78.30.10.70
Raspberry Razzle1470.50.46.76.30.10.90
Raspberry Crush211.50.1011.49.210.30.1
Tropical Crush154.20.109.270.90.20.1
Passion Crush13.9006.66.10.20.30.2
Peanut Butter Love3393.90.787.30.93.80.1
Milk & Cookies3492.31.213.11.080.52.50.16
Chocolate Rocket217.60.30.110.99.20.520.3
Berry Good1450.207.97.90.20.40
Waterfall168.60046.9100.30.60.1
Detox Fuel333.50016.112.82.12.20
Rocket Juice157008.98.60.20.60
The Coco Shake1600.20.28.58.300.60
Coco Loco82007.67.600.10
Coco Berry1000.20.25.75.60.40.10
Green Machine277.80.50.114.513.80.60.40.1
The Hulk3643.80.1109.10.93.60.1
Green Goddess195.80.50.18.78.70.21.50.4
Mint Mania127007.67.600.20
All values refer to 100ml product. Source: Fuel Juice Bars, "Nutritional Information Booklet", June 2018